Site Map Icon
RSS Feed icon
 
 
 
July 23, 2017
2013 MDA 5k Race Results
Posted On: Mar 17, 2013

2013 MDA 5k Race Results

18:17:05

Pfefferle

Kevin

Male

18:45:18

Nuss

Eli

Male

19:20:51

Zuniga

Jorge

Male

19:33:12

Oswald

Chad

Male

20:24:03

Cook

Brian

Male

21:06:11

Kumke

Richard

Male

21:14:48

Schuster

Jason

Male

21:17:39

Raffaeli

Frazer

Male

22:02:58

Hood

Sarah

Female

22:04:12

Raffaeli

Paula

Female

22:05:41

Kolb

Chris

Male

22:48:18

Steinke

Becky

Female

23:00:21

Dugan

Scott

Male

23:01:56

Moscrip

Jared

Male

23:04:32

Dinville

James

Males

23:25:18

McElroy

Riley

Male

23:38:45

Quinlan

Jayden

Male

23:55:02

Ross

Stephanie

Female

24:00:00

Fernau

Shane

Male

24:16:34

Farias

Rick

Male

24:32:05

Jorgensen

Lindsey

Female

24:53:49

Boring

Matt

Male

24:56:47

Wilson

Doug

Male

25:00:34

Jakubowski

Ron

Male

25:01:26

Diersen

Julie

Female

25:12:40

Boring

Jared

Male

25:16:31

Kleinsasser

Don

Male

25:24:11

Rice

Stacia

Female

25:38:09

Albers

Susan

Female

25:43:35

Carpio

Jose

Male

25:53:24

Nordhues

Dawn

Female

25:57:46

Hartman

Carlotta

Female

26:02:16

Robinson

Brandon

Male

26:07:21

Kuhl

Cara

Female

26:09:19

Glause

Heather

Female

26:15:11

Hall

Tony

Male

26:16:17

Hoos

Paul

Male

26:16:59

Doane

Chelsie

Female

26:17:29

Sheard

Jack

Male

26:18:27

Guerrero

Beatriz

Female

26:19:28

Mollring

Jay

Male

26:20:57

Esslinger

Erin

Female

26:24:23

Ontiveros

Caine

Male

26:24:27

Robinson

Ryan

Male

26:26:39

Ontiveros

Seara

Female

26:30:07

Stamer

Brittany

Female

26:36:27

McDiffett,

Pamela

Female

26:37:16

O'Neil

Anna

Female

26:38:44

Ruiz

Nax

Female

26:40:33

Diaz,

Itzul

Female

26:41:03

Vasser

Jacob

Male

26:46:03

Rood

Brandon

Male

26:47:24

Fischer

Jennifer

Female

26:49:31

Engleman

Clayton

Male

26:50:09

Dugan

Tammy

Female

26:53:09

Williams

Tiffani

Female

26:54:43

Hesman

Levi

Male

26:59:52

Ontiveros

Valerie

Female

27:05:36

Sheard

Melissa

Female

27:09:40

Fountain

Tyler

Male

27:10:32

Oliver

Amy

Female

27:18:36

Obermiller

Hannah

Female

27:24:20

Evans

Tammi

Female

27:34:30

Albers

Lisa

Female

27:43:08

Tillemans

Stephen

Male

27:43:55

Stump

Maggie

Female

27:49:11

Stump

Maureen

Female

27:57:30

Reilly

Tami

Female

28:01:52

Uden

Shana

Female

28:02:15

Fogland

Chris

Female

28:09:08

Newquist

Kris

Female

28:12:13

Warner

Emily

Female

28:21:47

Lammers

Nick

Male

28:24:51

Vech

Carrie

Female

28:34:46

Hoggatt

Melissa

Female

28:45:00

Johnson

Maggie

Female

28:47:12

Engleman

Amber

Female

28:48:30

Richardson

Emily

Female

28:49:47

Schmit

Sarah

Female

28:51:06

Frey

Jamie

Male

28:55:08

Ross

Marcelline

Female

29:02:23

Thomas

Shelly

Female

29:24:26

Bixenmann

Brenda

Female

29:30:33

Sughroue

James

Male

29:31:06

Guthery

John M.

Male

29:44:18

Morledge

Lisa

Female

29:44:22

Uden

Kylee

Female

29:47:34

Dockhorn

Crystal

Female

30:00:39

Hadenfeldt

Erika

Female

30:10:07

Mendenhall

Merle

Female

30:11:30

Wells

Tracy

Female

30:12:04

Davison

Barry

Male

30:14:26

Thomas

Phil

Male

31:00:52

Johnson

Robert

Male

31:12:09

Moscrip

Hilary

Female

31:12:19

Halm

Jodi

Female

31:17:05

Kleinsasser

Carol

Female

31:21:39

Venteicher

Rachel

Female

31:40:26

Guerrero

Tobin

Female

31:52:27

Morris

Shylynne

Female

*31:52:00

King

Matthew

Male

*31:53:00

Musich

Jody

Female

*31:54:00

Ewalt

Steve

Male

*31:55:00

Albers

Curtis

Male

*31:56:00

Stall

Miranda

Female

*31:57:00

Dierking

Sarah

Female

*31:58:00

Cynova

Michele

Female

*31:59:00

Brei

Jenn

Female

*32:00:00

Davis

Evan

Male

*32:01:00

Venteicher

Sarah

Female

*32:02:00

Johnson

Rebecca

Female

*32:03:00

Ingalls

Brenna

Female

*32:04:00

Williams

Stephanie

Female

*32:05:00

Purawat

Sapna

Female

*32:06:00

Conley

Michelle

Female

*32:07:00

Encinger

Julie

Female

*32:08:00

Ruiz

Jose

Male

*32:09:00

Fisher

Jodie

Female

*32:10:00

Kissler

Stephanie

Female

*32:11:00

Lammers

Pat

Female

*32:12:00

Trejo

Jose

Male

*32:13:00

Zarek

Brandy

Female

*32:14:00

Vorderstrasse

Debra

Female

*32:15:00

Cribbs

Nicole

Female

*32:16:00

Bazan

Rebekah E.

Female

*32:17:00

Rhodus

Robin

Female

*32:18:00

Sich

Lindsey

Female

*32:19:00

Schmit

Kary

Female

*32:20:00

Nelson

Bethany

Female

*32:21:00

Runquist

Angie

Female

*32:22:00

Sughroue

Roni

Female

*32:23:00

Kumke

Hope

Female

*32:24:00

Klawonn

Brenda

Female

*32:25:00

Larson

Kerry

Female

*32:26:00

Kumke

Michelle

Female

*32:27:00

Kumke

Rod

Male

*32:28:00

Birchard

Cariena

Male

*32:29:00

Johnson

Kristen

Female

·       *  Order of finish is correct based on pulled tags.  Times are not accurate due to the clicker not restarting.  We deeply apologize for the inconvenience.  Next year’s plans involve a chipped race. 


 
 
IAFF Local 647
Copyright © 2017, All Rights Reserved.
Powered By UnionActive™

97533 hits since Jan 01, 2008
Visit Unions-America.com!

Top of Page image